News

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
SHDCA:SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade 17 25 Feb 17
Roleystone / Karragullen
   def by  
Ellenbrook Rangers
SHDCA:SHDCA - A Division One Day Grade 18 25 Feb 17
Roleystone / Karragullen
   def by  
Chidlow
SHDCA:SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade 18 4 Mar 17
Lesmurdie-Mazenod
   def  
Roleystone / Karragullen
SHDCA:SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade 18 4 Mar 17
Roleystone / Karragullen
   def by  
Maylands
SHDCA:SHDCA - A Division One Day Grade 19 4 Mar 17
Mundaring
   def  
Roleystone / Karragullen
SHDCA:SHDCA - 2nd Grade 14 4 Mar 17
11 Mar 17
Roleystone / Karragullen
   def  
Forrestfield
SHDCA:SHDCA - 1st Grade 14 4 Mar 17
11 Mar 17
Roleystone / Karragullen
   def  
Forrestfield
SHDCA:SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade 19 11 Mar 17
Lesmurdie-Mazenod
   def  
Roleystone / Karragullen
SHDCA:SHDCA - A Division One Day Grade 20 11 Mar 17
Roleystone / Karragullen
   def by  
Lesmurdie-Mazenod
SHDCA:SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade 19 11 Mar 17
Midland
   def  
Roleystone / Karragullen
SHDCA:SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade SF 18 Mar 17
Midland
   def by  
Roleystone / Karragullen
SHDCA:SHDCA - 2nd Grade SF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold
   def  
Roleystone / Karragullen
SHDCA:SHDCA - 1st Grade SF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Lesmurdie-Mazenod
   def  
Roleystone / Karragullen
SHDCA:SHDCA - 1st Grade PF 25 Mar 17
26 Mar 17
Roleystone / Karragullen
   def  
Swan View
SHDCA:SHDCA - 1st Grade GF 1 Apr 17
2 Apr 17
Lesmurdie-Mazenod
   def  
Roleystone / Karragullen
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Jonathon Crowe216COMPLETE REFRIDGE SOLUTIONS TUESDAY TWENTY 202
2 Matthew C Thomason126SHDCA - A Division One Day Grade4
3 Toby P Moore125SHDCA - 2nd Grade4
4 Matthew C Thomason121SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade2
5 Liam Rigby106SHDCA - A Division One Day Grade8
6 Michael Mobilia102SHDCA - 1st Grade1
7 Michael Mobilia100SHDCA - 1st Grade9
8 Travis Guthrie93SHDCA - C Division One Day GradeSF
9 Toby P Moore92SHDCA - 2nd Grade14
10 Scott Gaunson90SHDCA - 1st Grade3